Footbal upcoming events odds - Tennis Upcoming Events odds - Footbal Past Events odds - Tennis Past Events odds

Tennis Past Events odds


Start Time Competition Event Market
14/11/2018 15:30:00 ITF Chile F1 Felipe Derdoy v Arklon Huertas Del Pino To Win Match Felipe Derdoy
7
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1.06
14/11/2018 15:30:00 ITF Chile F1 Mauricio Echazu v Fermin Tenti To Win Match Mauricio Echazu
1.43
Fermin Tenti
2.6
14/11/2018 15:30:00 ITF Finland F4, Doubles Rouvala / Sarpola v Mansouri / Seraphim To Win Match Rouvala / Sarpola
9.25
Mansouri / Seraphim
1.02
14/11/2018 15:00:00 Challenger Buenos Aires, Doubles Demoliner / Molteni v Olivo / Zukas To Win Match Demoliner / Molteni
1.26
Olivo / Zukas
3.4
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Women Norman Bianca Vanessa Andreescu v Maria Gutierrez Carrasco To Win Match Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
1.03
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
8.5
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Women Norman Romy Koelzer v Yuriko Lily Miyazaki To Win Match Romy Koelzer
1.26
Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
3.4
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Women Norman Nadia Podoroska v Martina Capurro Taborda To Win Match Nadia Podoroska
1.06
Martina Capurro Taborda
6.85
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Women Norman Maria Camila Osorio Serrano v Risa Ozaki To Win Match Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
Risa Ozaki
1.71
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Elmar Ejupovic v Tillmann Erdbories To Win Match Elmar Ejupovic
1.05
Tillmann Erdbories
7.25
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Vasile Antonescu v Christoph Negritu To Win Match Vasile Antonescu
4.45
Christoph Negritu
1.16
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF USA F31 Gijs Brouwer v Shahin Khaledan To Win Match Gijs Brouwer
1.17
Shahin Khaledan
4.1
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF USA F31 Ryan Peniston v Nick Chappell To Win Match Ryan Peniston
1.8
Nick Chappell
1.91
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF USA F31 Jordi Arconada v Trevor Allen Johnson To Win Match Jordi Arconada
1.61
Trevor Allen Johnson
2.15
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF USA F31 Ferran Calvo Eman v Paul Oosterbaan To Win Match Ferran Calvo Eman
2.6
Paul Oosterbaan
1.43
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF USA F31 Justin Butsch v Jacob Dunbar To Win Match Justin Butsch
1.77
Jacob Dunbar
1.87
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF USA F31 Maxime Cressy v Spencer Papa To Win Match Maxime Cressy
1.34
Spencer Papa
2.9
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Women Norman Nagi Hanatani v Oleksandra Korashvili To Win Match Nagi Hanatani
1.23
Oleksandra Korashvili
3.65
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Women Norman Alexandra Perper v Dalayna Hewitt To Win Match Alexandra Perper
2.5
Dalayna Hewitt
1.47
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Women Norman Ellie Douglas v Jessica Ho To Win Match Ellie Douglas
1.43
Jessica Ho
2.55
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Brazil F9 Aaron Schmid v Felipe Garla To Win Match Aaron Schmid
1.5
Felipe Garla
2.35
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF Finland F4 Otto Virtanen v Patrik Niklas-Salminen To Win Match Otto Virtanen
3.3
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1.28
14/11/2018 15:00:00 ITF USA F31 Andrew Watson v Alastair Gray To Win Match Andrew Watson
1.28
Alastair Gray
3.3
14/11/2018 14:30:00 ITF Argentina F9 Franco Roncadelli v Santiago Besada To Win Match Franco Roncadelli
3.9
Santiago Besada
1.2
14/11/2018 14:30:00 ITF Argentina F9 Lautaro Agustin Falabella v Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna To Win Match Lautaro Agustin Falabella
7.75
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna
1.04
14/11/2018 14:00:00 ITF Chile F1 Mateo Nicolas Martinez v Nicolas Zaidman To Win Match Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1.03
Nicolas Zaidman
8.25
14/11/2018 14:00:00 ITF Finland F4 Maxime Pauwels v Matvey Khomentovskiy To Win Match Maxime Pauwels
1.48
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2.45
14/11/2018 14:00:00 ITF Finland F4, Doubles V. Ivanov / Mladenov v Tiainen / Vesanen To Win Match V. Ivanov / Mladenov
1.23
Tiainen / Vesanen
3.65
14/11/2018 14:00:00 ITF Women Castellon, Doubles Fita Boluda / Parres Azcoitia v Harvison / Vicens Mas To Win Match Fita Boluda / Parres Azcoitia
1.51
Harvison / Vicens Mas
2.35
14/11/2018 14:00:00 ITF Women Castellon, Doubles Cortez Llorca / Herrero Linana v Hoste Ferrer / Zmau To Win Match Cortez Llorca / Herrero Linana
2.35
Hoste Ferrer / Zmau
1.51
14/11/2018 13:30:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Luke Johnson v Wojciech Marek To Win Match Luke Johnson
1.69
Wojciech Marek
2
14/11/2018 13:30:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Kirill Kivattsev v Jiri Barnat To Win Match Kirill Kivattsev
1.03
Jiri Barnat
8.25
14/11/2018 13:30:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Robin Stanek v Valentin Guenther To Win Match Robin Stanek
2
Valentin Guenther
1.71
14/11/2018 13:30:00 ITF Brazil F9 Eduardo Ribeiro v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva To Win Match Eduardo Ribeiro
3.9
Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
1.2
14/11/2018 13:30:00 ITF Women Villa del Dique Julieta Lara Estable v Maria Del Rosario Vazquez To Win Match Julieta Lara Estable
1.26
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
3.4
14/11/2018 13:30:00 ITF Women Villa del Dique Milagros Jaime v Carla Lucero To Win Match Milagros Jaime
12.25
Carla Lucero
1.004
14/11/2018 13:00:00 Challenger Bangalore, Doubles Balaji / Vardhan v M. Purcell / Saville To Win Match Balaji / Vardhan
1.43
M. Purcell / Saville
2.55
14/11/2018 13:00:00 ITF Argentina F9 Aliaksandr Bulitski v Federico Moreno To Win Match Aliaksandr Bulitski
2.15
Federico Moreno
1.61
14/11/2018 13:00:00 ITF Argentina F9 Jose Pereira v Conner Huertas Del Pino To Win Match Jose Pereira
1.39
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2.7
14/11/2018 13:00:00 ITF Argentina F9 Mariano Kestelboim v Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo To Win Match Mariano Kestelboim
1.65
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2.1
14/11/2018 12:30:00 ITF Egypt F27 Francisco Dias v Sidane Pontjodikromo To Win Match Francisco Dias
2.15
Sidane Pontjodikromo
1.61
14/11/2018 12:30:00 ITF Egypt F27 Lodewijk Weststrate v Johan Nikles To Win Match Lodewijk Weststrate
4.15
Johan Nikles
1.18
14/11/2018 12:30:00 ITF Women Monastir Chiraz Bechri v Louise Brunskog To Win Match Chiraz Bechri
1.26
Louise Brunskog
3.4
14/11/2018 12:30:00 ITF Tunisia F40 Aziz Ouakaa v Errol Smith To Win Match Aziz Ouakaa
2.1
Errol Smith
1.65
14/11/2018 12:30:00 ITF Finland F4 Karl Friberg v Alexander Vasilenko To Win Match Karl Friberg
2
Alexander Vasilenko
1.71
14/11/2018 12:30:00 ITF Finland F4 Kristjan Tamm v Marc-Andrea Huesler To Win Match Kristjan Tamm
8
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1.04
14/11/2018 12:30:00 ITF Finland F4 Masi Sarpola v Evgeny Tyurnev To Win Match Masi Sarpola
10.5
Evgeny Tyurnev
1.02
14/11/2018 12:30:00 ITF Women Castellon Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Andrea Lazaro Garcia To Win Match Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2.7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1.39
14/11/2018 12:30:00 ITF Women Castellon Martina Spigarelli v Ana Lantigua De La Nuez To Win Match Martina Spigarelli
1.43
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2.6
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ATP World Tour Finals, Doubles Marach / M. Pavic v M. Bryan / Sock To Win Match Marach / M. Pavic
2.3
M. Bryan / Sock
1.62
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Andrej Glvac v Petr Hajek To Win Match Andrej Glvac
4.9
Petr Hajek
1.13
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Filip Duda v David Poljak To Win Match Filip Duda
2.35
David Poljak
1.51
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Michael Vrbensky v Johannes Bangratz To Win Match Michael Vrbensky
1.2
Johannes Bangratz
3.9
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Greece F8, Doubles Ahren Moonga / Palosi v Bobrov / Kalinin To Win Match Ahren Moonga / Palosi
2.6
Bobrov / Kalinin
1.43
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Mozambique F2, Doubles Bushamuka / Parker v Butts / Van Meter To Win Match Bushamuka / Parker
1.18
Butts / Van Meter
4.15
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Mozambique F2, Doubles Foley / Kotecha v Gamble / T. Lu To Win Match Foley / Kotecha
7.25
Gamble / T. Lu
1.05
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Mozambique F2, Doubles Lock / Lock v Bartley / Stoute To Win Match Lock / Lock
1.06
Bartley / Stoute
7
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Tunisia F40 Ivan Gakhov v Lorenzo Brunetti To Win Match Ivan Gakhov
1.005
Lorenzo Brunetti
11.25
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Women Villa del Dique Eugenia Ganga v Solana Sierra To Win Match Eugenia Ganga
1.18
Solana Sierra
4.15
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Women Villa del Dique Julia Riera v Rebeca Pereira To Win Match Julia Riera
2.45
Rebeca Pereira
1.48
14/11/2018 12:00:00 ITF Women Villa del Dique Maria Jazmin Amicuzi v Jazmin Ortenzi To Win Match Maria Jazmin Amicuzi
7.25
Jazmin Ortenzi
1.05
14/11/2018 11:30:00 Challenger Bangalore, Doubles Dev / Kaliyanda Poonacha v Kadhe / Myneni To Win Match Dev / Kaliyanda Poonacha
4.1
Kadhe / Myneni
1.19
14/11/2018 11:30:00 Challenger Bangalore Daniel Masur v Frederico Ferreira Silva To Win Match Daniel Masur
1.54
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2.35
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Women Antalya, Doubles Farbas / Husak v Dissanayake / Scilipoti To Win Match Farbas / Husak
2.45
Dissanayake / Scilipoti
1.48
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Women Antalya, Doubles Peruhova / Takunyaci v Mozgaleva / Rakhimova To Win Match Peruhova / Takunyaci
5.7
Mozgaleva / Rakhimova
1.1
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Egypt F27 Ali Dawani v Ryan Nijboer To Win Match Ali Dawani
13.25
Ryan Nijboer
1.003
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Egypt F27 Alexander Weis v Moritz Trocker To Win Match Alexander Weis
1.09
Moritz Trocker
6.05
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Egypt F27 Joy Vigani v Adam Moundir To Win Match Joy Vigani
2.25
Adam Moundir
1.56
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Finland F4 Christopher Heyman v Christian Seraphim To Win Match Christopher Heyman
1.3
Christian Seraphim
3.1
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Finland F4 Jaime Fermosell Delgado v Louis Wessels To Win Match Jaime Fermosell Delgado
10.75
Louis Wessels
1.005
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Finland F4 Martins Podzus v Matvey Minin To Win Match Martins Podzus
1.11
Matvey Minin
5.35
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Women Castellon Alina Charaeva v Alba Carrillo Marin To Win Match Alina Charaeva
1.39
Alba Carrillo Marin
2.7
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Women Castellon Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez v Rosa Vicens Mas To Win Match Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
8.25
Rosa Vicens Mas
1.03
14/11/2018 11:00:00 ITF Women Castellon Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Maria Aran Teixido Garcia To Win Match Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1.05
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia
7.25
14/11/2018 10:30:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Gibril Diarra v Dominik Langmajer To Win Match Gibril Diarra
1.05
Dominik Langmajer
7.25
14/11/2018 10:30:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Petr Nouza v Jiri Jenicek To Win Match Petr Nouza
1.004
Jiri Jenicek
12.25
14/11/2018 10:30:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Tomas Machac v Oleksii Krutykh To Win Match Tomas Machac
1.39
Oleksii Krutykh
2.7
14/11/2018 10:30:00 ITF Greece F8, Doubles Bass / Hasson v Kalovelonis / P. Tsitsipas To Win Match Bass / Hasson
2.1
Kalovelonis / P. Tsitsipas
1.65
14/11/2018 10:30:00 ITF Mozambique F2 Jeremy Sonkin v Hamid Nadaf To Win Match Jeremy Sonkin
1.26
Hamid Nadaf
3.4
14/11/2018 10:30:00 ITF Mozambique F2 Matias Franco Descotte v Jatin Dahiya To Win Match Matias Franco Descotte
1.005
Jatin Dahiya
11.25
14/11/2018 10:30:00 ITF Women Antalya, Doubles Tatarus / Yoruk v Mihaylova / Vaneva To Win Match Tatarus / Yoruk
2.45
Mihaylova / Vaneva
1.48
14/11/2018 10:30:00 ITF Turkey F36, Doubles Fatic / Galoppini v Igoshin / Zhurbin To Win Match Fatic / Galoppini
1.83
Igoshin / Zhurbin
1.83
14/11/2018 10:30:00 ITF Turkey F36, Doubles Barranco / Korovin v Donev / Milushev To Win Match Barranco / Korovin
1.83
Donev / Milushev
1.83
14/11/2018 10:30:00 ITF Women Heraklion, Doubles Rusova / Yuldasheva v Closs / A. Guerin To Win Match Rusova / Yuldasheva
1.8
Closs / A. Guerin
1.91
14/11/2018 10:00:00 ATP World Tour Finals Novak Djokovic v Alexander Zverev To Win Match Novak Djokovic
1.18
Alexander Zverev
5.25
14/11/2018 10:00:00 ATP World Tour Finals Marin Cilic v John Isner To Win Match Marin Cilic
1.53
John Isner
2.55
14/11/2018 10:00:00 ITF Women Muzaffarnagar, Doubles Chilakalapudi / Mane v Okamura / Ozeki To Win Match Chilakalapudi / Mane
8.25
Okamura / Ozeki
1.03
14/11/2018 09:30:00 ITF Egypt F27 Naoki Takeda v Rimpei Kawakami To Win Match Naoki Takeda
4.45
Rimpei Kawakami
1.16
14/11/2018 09:30:00 ITF Egypt F27 Jesper De Jong v Guy Den Heijer To Win Match Jesper De Jong
1.28
Guy Den Heijer
3.3
14/11/2018 09:30:00 ITF Egypt F27 Adrian Andrzejczuk v Duje Ajdukovic To Win Match Adrian Andrzejczuk
2.6
Duje Ajdukovic
1.43
14/11/2018 09:30:00 ITF Women Monastir Federica Prati v Emmanuelle Girard To Win Match Federica Prati
1.48
Emmanuelle Girard
2.45
14/11/2018 09:30:00 ITF Women Castellon Marina Bassols Ribera v Nuria Brancaccio To Win Match Marina Bassols Ribera
1.18
Nuria Brancaccio
4.15
14/11/2018 09:30:00 ITF Women Castellon Noelia Bouzo Zanotti v Rebeka Masarova To Win Match Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
9.25
Rebeka Masarova
1.02
14/11/2018 09:30:00 ITF Women Castellon Olga Parres Azcoitia v Michele Alexandra Zmau To Win Match Olga Parres Azcoitia
5.7
Michele Alexandra Zmau
1.1
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Monastir Bhuvana Kalva v Catherine Chantraine To Win Match Bhuvana Kalva
2.3
Catherine Chantraine
1.5
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Monastir Dominique Karregat v Sarah Lee To Win Match Dominique Karregat
2.25
Sarah Lee
1.57
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Monastir Maja Issler v Melania Delai To Win Match Maja Issler
5.7
Melania Delai
1.1
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Monastir Timea Jaruskova v Claudia Franze To Win Match Timea Jaruskova
1.04
Claudia Franze
7.75
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh Anastasiya Shoshyna v Agustina Chlpac To Win Match Anastasiya Shoshyna
1.02
Agustina Chlpac
9.25
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh Gabrielle Clairotte v Sandra Samir To Win Match Gabrielle Clairotte
8.25
Sandra Samir
1.03
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh Jenny Duerst v Ziyu Wang To Win Match Jenny Duerst
1.06
Ziyu Wang
7
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh Joanna Zawadzka v Elizaveta Koklina To Win Match Joanna Zawadzka
1.04
Elizaveta Koklina
7.75
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh Ola Abou Zekry v Anna Pribylova To Win Match Ola Abou Zekry
5.7
Anna Pribylova
1.1
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh Susan Bandecchi v Axana Mareen To Win Match Susan Bandecchi
1.1
Axana Mareen
5.7
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh Weronika Falkowska v Fiona Ganz To Win Match Weronika Falkowska
1.77
Fiona Ganz
1.91
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Dominik Nazaruk v Marek Semjan To Win Match Dominik Nazaruk
4.45
Marek Semjan
1.16
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Marek Gengel v Tadeas Paroulek To Win Match Marek Gengel
1.83
Tadeas Paroulek
1.83
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Czech Republic F10 Jiri Lehecka v Ondrej Krstev To Win Match Jiri Lehecka
1.61
Ondrej Krstev
2.15
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Greece F8 Lucas Catarina v Marc Fornell-Mestres To Win Match Lucas Catarina
1.23
Marc Fornell-Mestres
3.65
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Mozambique F2 Ruben Konings v Simon Carr To Win Match Ruben Konings
4.9
Simon Carr
1.13
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Mozambique F2 Tyler Lu v Lluis Dolz To Win Match Tyler Lu
1.003
Lluis Dolz
13.25
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Mozambique F2 Yan Bondarevskiy v Benjamin Lock To Win Match Yan Bondarevskiy
3.65
Benjamin Lock
1.23
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Heraklion Oana Gavrila v Anna Hertel To Win Match Oana Gavrila
1.51
Anna Hertel
2.35
14/11/2018 09:00:00 ITF Women Heraklion Vasiliki Karvouni v Mira Antonitsch To Win Match Vasiliki Karvouni
2.9
Mira Antonitsch
1.34
14/11/2018 08:45:00 ITF Women Muzaffarnagar Anna Siskova v Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic To Win Match Anna Siskova
4.3
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1.17
14/11/2018 08:45:00 ITF Women Muzaffarnagar Natalija Kostic v Sai Samhitha Chamarthi To Win Match Natalija Kostic
1.15
Sai Samhitha Chamarthi
4.55
14/11/2018 08:30:00 ITF Turkey F36 Alexander Shevchenko v Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo To Win Match Alexander Shevchenko
2.1
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
1.65
14/11/2018 08:30:00 ITF Turkey F36 Geronimo Busleiman v Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu To Win Match Geronimo Busleiman
1.003
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
13.25
14/11/2018 08:30:00 ITF Turkey F36 Lucas Hellfritsch v Dejan Katic To Win Match Lucas Hellfritsch
6.05
Dejan Katic
1.09
14/11/2018 08:30:00 ITF Women Antalya Anhzelika Isaeva v Zeynep Sena Sarioglan To Win Match Anhzelika Isaeva
1.26
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
3.4
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Greece F8 Ioannis Stergiou v Leon Hoeveler To Win Match Ioannis Stergiou
1.09
Leon Hoeveler
6.05
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Greece F8 Jonas Trinker v Tom Kocevar-Desman To Win Match Jonas Trinker
5.7
Tom Kocevar-Desman
1.1
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Greece F8 Stefan Palosi v Jake Hersey To Win Match Stefan Palosi
1.65
Jake Hersey
2.1
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Tunisia F40 Alessandro Ceppellini v Diego Fernandez Flores To Win Match Alessandro Ceppellini
1.23
Diego Fernandez Flores
3.65
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Tunisia F40 Rayane Stable v Mathieu Perchicot To Win Match Rayane Stable
5.35
Mathieu Perchicot
1.11
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Tunisia F40 Jakob Sude v Alexey Aleshchev To Win Match Jakob Sude
1.06
Alexey Aleshchev
7
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Tunisia F40 Louis Tessa v Steven Diez To Win Match Louis Tessa
6.05
Steven Diez
1.09
14/11/2018 08:00:00 Challenger Kobe Yuta Shimizu v Tatsuma Ito To Win Match Yuta Shimizu
4.05
Tatsuma Ito
1.21
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Thailand F9, Doubles Kaewsuto / Wattanakul v Kravchuk / Safiullin To Win Match Kaewsuto / Wattanakul
5.35
Kravchuk / Safiullin
1.11
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Thailand F9, Doubles Donski / Lazarov v T. Chen / S. Fukuda To Win Match Donski / Lazarov
3.1
T. Chen / S. Fukuda
1.3
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Greece F8, Doubles Hersey / Vives Marcos v Boureau / Peyrot To Win Match Hersey / Vives Marcos
1.71
Boureau / Peyrot
2
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Greece F8, Doubles Kopriva / Pichler v M. Garcia / Pervolarakis To Win Match Kopriva / Pichler
1.11
M. Garcia / Pervolarakis
5.35
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Egypt F27 Daniel Michalski v Roman Boychuk To Win Match Daniel Michalski
1.18
Roman Boychuk
4.15
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Egypt F27 Adam Bronka v Simone Roncalli To Win Match Adam Bronka
16
Simone Roncalli
1.002
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Women Monastir Giulia Crescenzi v Miriana Tona To Win Match Giulia Crescenzi
1.65
Miriana Tona
2.1
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Egypt F27 David Perez Sanz v Adham Gaber To Win Match David Perez Sanz
1.02
Adham Gaber
9.5
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh Amina Anshba v Jelena Simic To Win Match Amina Anshba
1.43
Jelena Simic
2.6
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh Minami Shuto v Anastasia Pribylova To Win Match Minami Shuto
3.9
Anastasia Pribylova
1.2
14/11/2018 08:00:00 ITF Women Muzaffarnagar Aleksandrina Naydenova v Melanie Klaffner To Win Match Aleksandrina Naydenova
2.05
Melanie Klaffner
1.67
14/11/2018 07:30:00 ITF Mozambique F2 Lance-Pierre Du Toit v Skyler Butts To Win Match Lance-Pierre Du Toit
1.26
Skyler Butts
3.4
14/11/2018 07:30:00 ITF Mozambique F2 Riaan Du Toit v Isaac Stoute To Win Match Riaan Du Toit
1.91
Isaac Stoute
1.8
14/11/2018 07:30:00 ITF Mozambique F2 Sheil Kotecha v Kelsey Stevenson To Win Match Sheil Kotecha
5.35
Kelsey Stevenson
1.11
14/11/2018 07:30:00 ITF Women Heraklion Michaela Boev v Anna Ukolova To Win Match Michaela Boev
2.9
Anna Ukolova
1.34
14/11/2018 07:30:00 ITF Women Heraklion Kimmy A. Guerin v Elena Gemovic To Win Match Kimmy A. Guerin
1.39
Elena Gemovic
2.7
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Kuwait F3, Doubles Al Mousa / Alawadhi v Kossek / Smola To Win Match Al Mousa / Alawadhi
3.4
Kossek / Smola
1.26
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Kuwait F3, Doubles Binding / De Valk v Alshati / Qabazard To Win Match Binding / De Valk
1.003
Alshati / Qabazard
13.25
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Kuwait F3, Doubles Longo / Ocleppo v Adamson / Seemann To Win Match Longo / Ocleppo
4.45
Adamson / Seemann
1.16
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Women Antalya Arabella Koller v Carole Monnet To Win Match Arabella Koller
4.9
Carole Monnet
1.13
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Women Antalya Doga Selen Takunyaci v Regina Husak To Win Match Doga Selen Takunyaci
1.83
Regina Husak
1.83
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Women Antalya Oana Georgeta Simion v Elina Avanesyan To Win Match Oana Georgeta Simion
1.26
Elina Avanesyan
3.4
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Women Antalya Sofia Dmitrieva v Melissa Morales To Win Match Sofia Dmitrieva
2.7
Melissa Morales
1.39
14/11/2018 07:00:00 Challenger Bangalore, Doubles A. Martin / Podlipnik-Castillo v C-P. Hsieh / T-H. Yang To Win Match A. Martin / Podlipnik-Castillo
1.95
C-P. Hsieh / T-H. Yang
1.74
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Kuwait F3 Dhruv Sunish v Aidan Mchugh To Win Match Dhruv Sunish
7.5
Aidan Mchugh
1.03
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Kuwait F3 Ergi Kirkin v Roy De Valk To Win Match Ergi Kirkin
1.17
Roy De Valk
4.1
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Kuwait F3 Jonathan Binding v Giovani Samaha To Win Match Jonathan Binding
1.5
Giovani Samaha
2.3
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Turkey F36 Bruno SantAnna v Plamen Milushev To Win Match Bruno SantAnna
1.02
Plamen Milushev
9.25
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Turkey F36 Eduard Esteve Lobato v Wilson Leite To Win Match Eduard Esteve Lobato
1.23
Wilson Leite
3.65
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Turkey F36 Vlad Andrei Dancu v Moritz Thiem To Win Match Vlad Andrei Dancu
1.39
Moritz Thiem
2.7
14/11/2018 07:00:00 ITF Women Antalya Sakura Hosogi v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova To Win Match Sakura Hosogi
2.15
Ekaterina Vl. Makarova
1.61
14/11/2018 06:30:00 ITF Thailand F9, Doubles F.C. Alcantara / B. Saraiva v Fufygin / Shofayziyev To Win Match F.C. Alcantara / B. Saraiva
1.2
Fufygin / Shofayziyev
3.9
14/11/2018 06:30:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi, Doubles Luangnam / Varu. Wongteanchai v Kovapitukted / Momkoonthod To Win Match Luangnam / Varu. Wongteanchai
1.34
Kovapitukted / Momkoonthod
2.9
14/11/2018 06:30:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi, Doubles Piwbangruk / Teerachodjiranon v Lamens / Stadler To Win Match Piwbangruk / Teerachodjiranon
9.25
Lamens / Stadler
1.02
14/11/2018 06:30:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi, Doubles Chanta / Silakul v Thamchaiwat / Ueda To Win Match Chanta / Silakul
4.15
Thamchaiwat / Ueda
1.18
14/11/2018 06:30:00 Challenger Kobe, Doubles Nishioka / Yo. Watanuki v Uchiyama / K. Uesugi To Win Match Nishioka / Yo. Watanuki
2
Uchiyama / K. Uesugi
1.69
14/11/2018 06:00:00 Challenger Kobe Go Soeda v Andrew Harris To Win Match Go Soeda
1.29
Andrew Harris
3.35
14/11/2018 06:00:00 Challenger Kobe Nam Hoang Ly v Yunseong Chung To Win Match Nam Hoang Ly
2.45
Yunseong Chung
1.49
14/11/2018 06:00:00 Challenger Kobe, Doubles Imai / Tokuda v X. Gao / Ruusuvuori To Win Match Imai / Tokuda
2.1
X. Gao / Ruusuvuori
1.62
14/11/2018 05:00:00 ITF Thailand F9 Antoine Bellier v Ryota Tanuma To Win Match Antoine Bellier
1.43
Ryota Tanuma
2.6
14/11/2018 05:00:00 ITF Thailand F9 Roman Safiullin v Sora Fukuda To Win Match Roman Safiullin
1.1
Sora Fukuda
5.7
14/11/2018 05:00:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai v Zhibek Kulambayeva To Win Match Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai
4.45
Zhibek Kulambayeva
1.16
14/11/2018 04:30:00 Challenger Bangalore Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Marc Polmans To Win Match Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
Marc Polmans
1.74
14/11/2018 04:30:00 Challenger Bangalore James Ward v Sumit Nagal To Win Match James Ward
1.91
Sumit Nagal
1.83
14/11/2018 04:30:00 Challenger Bangalore Quentin Halys v Brayden Schnur To Win Match Quentin Halys
1.77
Brayden Schnur
2
14/11/2018 04:30:00 Challenger Bangalore Zizou Bergs v Cem Ilkel To Win Match Zizou Bergs
1.87
Cem Ilkel
1.87
14/11/2018 04:30:00 Challenger Bangalore Blaz Kavcic v Sasi Kumar Mukund To Win Match Blaz Kavcic
1.19
Sasi Kumar Mukund
4.3
14/11/2018 04:30:00 Challenger Bangalore Youssef Hossam v Saketh Myneni To Win Match Youssef Hossam
2.4
Saketh Myneni
1.51
14/11/2018 04:30:00 Challenger Bangalore Sebastian Fanselow v Prajnesh Gunneswaran To Win Match Sebastian Fanselow
2.85
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1.38
14/11/2018 04:00:00 Challenger Kobe Goncalo Oliveira v Yosuke Watanuki To Win Match Goncalo Oliveira
3.85
Yosuke Watanuki
1.22
14/11/2018 03:30:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi, Doubles Cheapchandej / Y.T. Cho v S. Guo / M. Liu To Win Match Cheapchandej / Y.T. Cho
1.3
S. Guo / M. Liu
3.1
14/11/2018 03:30:00 ITF Thailand F9 Mikhail Fufygin v Kuan-Yi Lee To Win Match Mikhail Fufygin
2.25
Kuan-Yi Lee
1.57
14/11/2018 03:30:00 ITF Thailand F9 Yu Hsiou Hsu v Palaphoom Kovapitukted To Win Match Yu Hsiou Hsu
1.23
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
3.65
14/11/2018 03:30:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi Eunhye Lee v Dariya Detkovskaya To Win Match Eunhye Lee
1.71
Dariya Detkovskaya
2
14/11/2018 03:30:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi Misaki Matsuda v Chompoothip Jandakate To Win Match Misaki Matsuda
2.25
Chompoothip Jandakate
1.57
14/11/2018 02:00:00 WTA Taipei Yuxuan Zhang v Jia-Jing Lu To Win Match Yuxuan Zhang
1.67
Jia-Jing Lu
2.1
14/11/2018 02:00:00 WTA Taipei, Doubles P.H. Chen / F-H. Wu v X. Han / Kumkhum To Win Match P.H. Chen / F-H. Wu
2.8
X. Han / Kumkhum
1.37
14/11/2018 02:00:00 WTA Taipei, Doubles Cabrera / Ruse v Raina / Thandi To Win Match Cabrera / Ruse
1.59
Raina / Thandi
2.2
14/11/2018 02:00:00 ITF Thailand F9 Alexandar Lazarov v Robert Strombachs To Win Match Alexandar Lazarov
1.91
Robert Strombachs
1.77
14/11/2018 02:00:00 Challenger Kobe, Doubles Mochizuki / Noguchi v Kibi / Niki To Win Match Mochizuki / Noguchi
2.25
Kibi / Niki
1.57
14/11/2018 02:00:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi Aunchisa Chanta v Ya-Hsin Lee To Win Match Aunchisa Chanta
1.43
Ya-Hsin Lee
2.6
14/11/2018 02:00:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi Bunyawi Thamchaiwat v Watsachol Sawasdee To Win Match Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
1.39
Watsachol Sawasdee
2.7
14/11/2018 02:00:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi Nudnida Luangnam v Man Ying Maggie Ng To Win Match Nudnida Luangnam
1.16
Man Ying Maggie Ng
4.45
14/11/2018 02:00:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi Pei-Ju Chien v Nina Stadler To Win Match Pei-Ju Chien
6.55
Nina Stadler
1.07
14/11/2018 02:00:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi Supapitch Kuearum v Punnin Kova'ted To Win Match Supapitch Kuearum
2.85
Punnin Kova'ted
1.33
14/11/2018 02:00:00 ITF Women Nonthaburi Supapitch Kuearum v Punnin Kovapitukted To Win Match Supapitch Kuearum
2.9
Punnin Kovapitukted
1.34
14/11/2018 01:30:00 Challenger Champaign, Doubles Korda / Thomas v Polansky / Shamasdin To Win Match Korda / Thomas
2.6
Polansky / Shamasdin
1.42
14/11/2018 01:00:00 Challenger Kobe Aleksandar Vukic v Colin Sinclair To Win Match Aleksandar Vukic
1.4
Colin Sinclair
2.8
14/11/2018 00:00:00 Challenger Champaign Ryan Shane v Keenan Mayo To Win Match Ryan Shane
1.1
Keenan Mayo
6.05
14/11/2018 00:00:00 Challenger Champaign, Doubles H. Johnson / Y. Johnson v J. Hiltzik / Kovacevic To Win Match H. Johnson / Y. Johnson
1.34
J. Hiltzik / Kovacevic
2.9
13/11/2018 22:30:00 WTA Houston, Doubles Elbaba / Tjandramulia v Galfi / Jani To Win Match Elbaba / Tjandramulia
2.2
Galfi / Jani
1.59
13/11/2018 22:30:00 ITF Women Norman, Doubles Robinson / Westby v A.S. Sanchez / Villarreal To Win Match Robinson / Westby
2.35
A.S. Sanchez / Villarreal
1.51
13/11/2018 22:30:00 ITF USA F31, Doubles Dunbar / Philp v Kellovsky / Vocel To Win Match Dunbar / Philp
3.65
Kellovsky / Vocel
1.23
13/11/2018 22:00:00 Challenger Houston, Doubles D. King / Koepfer v A. Gomez / A. Gonzalez To Win Match D. King / Koepfer
1.57
A. Gomez / A. Gonzalez
2.1
13/11/2018 22:00:00 Challenger Champaign, Doubles Roelofse / Verbeek v M. Reid / J-P. Smith To Win Match Roelofse / Verbeek
2.35
M. Reid / J-P. Smith
1.51
13/11/2018 21:30:00 Challenger Buenos Aires Guido Andreozzi v Bastian Malla To Win Match Guido Andreozzi
1.19
Bastian Malla
4.35
13/11/2018 21:00:00 ITF USA F31 Jake Van Emburgh v Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea To Win Match Jake Van Emburgh
4.45
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1.16
13/11/2018 21:00:00 ITF Women Norman, Doubles Portillo Ramirez / Sewing v Kissell / McAdoo To Win Match Portillo Ramirez / Sewing
1.16
Kissell / McAdoo
4.45
13/11/2018 21:00:00 ITF Women Norman, Doubles C-Y. Hsu / Imanishi v Fanning / Laskutova To Win Match C-Y. Hsu / Imanishi
1.23
Fanning / Laskutova
3.65
13/11/2018 21:00:00 ITF Women Norman, Doubles V. Babic / Shibahara v Koelzer / Uzcategui To Win Match V. Babic / Shibahara
1.16
Koelzer / Uzcategui
4.45
13/11/2018 21:00:00 ITF USA F31, Doubles Khaledan / Ventre v Corwin / Oosterbaan To Win Match Khaledan / Ventre
2.45
Corwin / Oosterbaan
1.48
13/11/2018 20:30:00 Challenger Buenos Aires, Doubles Blanch / Mena v Dima / Escobar To Win Match Blanch / Mena
1.77
Dima / Escobar
1.91
13/11/2018 19:30:00 ITF Women Villa del Dique, Doubles Bayatyan / Zarza v Abrile / Ganga To Win Match Bayatyan / Zarza
9.25
Abrile / Ganga
1.02
13/11/2018 19:30:00 ITF USA F31 Qualifiers Joshua Howard-Tripp v Mason Beiler To Win Match Joshua Howard-Tripp
1.65
Mason Beiler
2.1
13/11/2018 19:30:00 ITF Women Norman, Doubles Parks / A. Zhu v Hanatani / Hontama To Win Match Parks / A. Zhu
2.35
Hanatani / Hontama
1.51
13/11/2018 19:30:00 ITF USA F31, Doubles Peniston / A. Watson v Calvo Eman / Papa To Win Match Peniston / A. Watson
1.61
Calvo Eman / Papa
2.15
13/11/2018 19:00:00 ITF USA F31 Dominik Kellovsky v Michael Geerts To Win Match Dominik Kellovsky
2.9
Michael Geerts
1.34
13/11/2018 19:00:00 ITF Chile F1, Doubles Echavarria / Iturra v M. Martinez / Tenti To Win Match Echavarria / Iturra
4.45
M. Martinez / Tenti
1.16
13/11/2018 19:00:00 ITF USA F32, Doubles C. Li / Mccurry-Oliver v Cordeiro / Destefanis To Win Match C. Li / Mccurry-Oliver
2.45
Cordeiro / Destefanis
1.48
13/11/2018 18:45:00 ITF Women Norman Hanna Chang v Lorraine M. Guillermo To Win Match Hanna Chang
1.43
Lorraine M. Guillermo
2.6
13/11/2018 18:45:00 ITF Women Norman Clothilde De Bernardi v Gabriela Talaba To Win Match Clothilde De Bernardi
2.9
Gabriela Talaba
1.34
13/11/2018 18:00:00 Challenger Buenos Aires Gonzalo Villanueva v Hugo Dellien To Win Match Gonzalo Villanueva
2.75
Hugo Dellien
1.4
13/11/2018 18:00:00 Challenger Champaign Ruan Roelofse v Alafia Ayeni To Win Match Ruan Roelofse
1.71
Alafia Ayeni
2.05
13/11/2018 18:00:00 ITF Women Villa del Dique, Doubles Amicuzi / Kiernan v Kuprina / Pitt To Win Match Amicuzi / Kiernan
1.83
Kuprina / Pitt
1.83
13/11/2018 18:00:00 ITF USA F31 Evan Zhu v Felix Corwin To Win Match Evan Zhu
2
Felix Corwin
1.71
13/11/2018 18:00:00 ITF USA F31 Qualifiers Eric Hadigian v Alastair Gray To Win Match Eric Hadigian
3.65
Alastair Gray
1.23
13/11/2018 18:00:00 ITF Women Norman Qualifiers Ena Shibahara v Ellie Douglas To Win Match Ena Shibahara
1.65
Ellie Douglas
2.1
13/11/2018 18:00:00 ITF Women Norman Qualifiers Dalayna Hewitt v Brynn Boren To Win Match Dalayna Hewitt
1.34
Brynn Boren
2.9
13/11/2018 18:00:00 ITF Women Norman Chieh Yu Hsu v Miharu Imanishi To Win Match Chieh Yu Hsu
1.67
Miharu Imanishi
2.05
13/11/2018 17:30:00 ITF Chile F1 Federico Juan Aguilar v Arklon Huertas Del Pino To Win Match Federico Juan Aguilar
13.25
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1.003
13/11/2018 17:30:00 ITF Chile F1 Nikolas Papic v Juan Pablo Cenoz To Win Match Nikolas Papic
1.65
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2.1
13/11/2018 17:30:00 ITF USA F32, Doubles Batalla Diez / Hoyos Franco v Drysdale / Schuetze To Win Match Batalla Diez / Hoyos Franco
1.3
Drysdale / Schuetze
3.1
13/11/2018 17:30:00 ITF USA F32, Doubles Reed / R. Rodriguez v Hernandez Serrano / Mercier To Win Match Reed / R. Rodriguez
1.57
Hernandez Serrano / Mercier
2.25
13/11/2018 17:00:00 ITF Brazil F9, Doubles Matos / Miele v Costa / Hinsching To Win Match Matos / Miele
1.09
Costa / Hinsching
6.05
13/11/2018 17:00:00 ITF Argentina F9 Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Juan Pablo Paz To Win Match Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
5.7
Juan Pablo Paz
1.1
13/11/2018 17:00:00 ITF Argentina F9 Mateo Berne v Aliaksandr Bulitski To Win Match Mateo Berne
4.9
Aliaksandr Bulitski
1.13
13/11/2018 17:00:00 WTA Houston, Doubles Guarachi / Routliffe v Manasse / Pegula To Win Match Guarachi / Routliffe
1.51
Manasse / Pegula
2.35
13/11/2018 16:30:00 ITF Women Villa del Dique Milagros Jaime v Maria Virginia Bosch To Win Match Milagros Jaime
1.43
Maria Virginia Bosch
2.6
13/11/2018 16:30:00 ITF USA F31 Qualifiers Boris Butulija v David Fox To Win Match Boris Butulija
1.53
David Fox
2.35
13/11/2018 16:30:00 ITF USA F31 Qualifiers Samuel Philp v Kody Pearson To Win Match Samuel Philp
1.91
Kody Pearson
1.8
13/11/2018 16:30:00 ITF USA F31 Qualifiers Andrea Bolla v Pierce Rollins To Win Match Andrea Bolla
1.91
Pierce Rollins
1.8
13/11/2018 16:30:00 ITF Women Norman Qualifiers Pamela Montez v Emily Fanning To Win Match Pamela Montez
1.43
Emily Fanning
2.6
13/11/2018 16:30:00 ITF Women Norman Qualifiers Tiphanie Fiquet v Rasheeda McAdoo To Win Match Tiphanie Fiquet
2.6
Rasheeda McAdoo
1.43
13/11/2018 16:30:00 ITF Women Norman Qualifiers Kelley Anderson v Vladica Babic To Win Match Kelley Anderson
7.25
Vladica Babic
1.05
13/11/2018 16:00:00 Challenger Houston Alexis Galarneau v Tom Fawcett To Win Match Alexis Galarneau
2.1
Tom Fawcett
1.67
13/11/2018 16:00:00 Challenger Houston Michael Redlicki v Jose Hernandez-Fernandez To Win Match Michael Redlicki
1.65
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2.15
13/11/2018 16:00:00 WTA Houston Naomi Broady v Whitney Osuigwe To Win Match Naomi Broady
2.75
Whitney Osuigwe
1.41
13/11/2018 16:00:00 WTA Houston Ann Li v Fanny Stollar To Win Match Ann Li
2.45
Fanny Stollar
1.5
13/11/2018 16:00:00 WTA Houston Lauren Davis v Kristina Kucova To Win Match Lauren Davis
1.95
Kristina Kucova
1.8
13/11/2018 16:00:00 WTA Houston Elizabeth Halbauer v Jacqueline Cako To Win Match Elizabeth Halbauer
1.56
Jacqueline Cako
2.3
13/11/2018 16:00:00 WTA Houston Belinda Bencic v Allie Kiick To Win Match Belinda Bencic
1.18
Allie Kiick
4.4
13/11/2018 16:00:00 WTA Houston Kurumi Nara v Varvara Flink To Win Match Kurumi Nara
1.37
Varvara Flink
2.9
13/11/2018 16:00:00 WTA Houston Marie Bouzkova v Katherine Sebov To Win Match Marie Bouzkova
1.36
Katherine Sebov
2.95
13/11/2018 16:00:00 WTA Houston Asia Muhammad v Nicole Gibbs To Win Match Asia Muhammad
2.6
Nicole Gibbs
1.44
13/11/2018 16:00:00 Challenger Champaign Harri Heliovaara v Mikael Torpegaard To Win Match Harri Heliovaara
2.9
Mikael Torpegaard
1.37